LogoThurso - 2 — U10 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Matheo Audy100963847
Louka Beauchamp2010169231
Étienne Caron3200963944
Tristan Caron2800963943
Ayden Drouin3001182789
Abygaelle Johnston101199561
Alexis Larente1501309516
Cedrick Mousseau1801309616
Alyah Nadon-Amos5900963935
Amyna Ranger6601309588
Mikael Ryan2901309617
Damien Thibert71 (L)01199590
Carly Vachon2501199743

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
4 7  PapineauvilleThurso (T3)
2 5  RiponRipon (TB)
0 7  PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
1 7  St-André AvellinThurso (T3)
2 7  Étoile du Nord - 2Chénéville
6 4  PlaisanceThurso (T2)
4 3  MontebelloMontebello
2 5  Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
0 3  Étoile du Nord - 1Thurso (T3)
3 6  Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1107031045242124
2 Ripon106221039251424
3 Papineauville10613104134723
4 Étoile du Nord - 210604941301121
5 Plaisance105051036241220
6 St-André Avellin10415103233-119
7 Montebello10316102337-1417
8 Étoile du Nord - 110316102141-2017
9 Thurso - 210208102454-3014