Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Matheo Audy100963847
Louka Beauchamp201016923
Tristan Caron2800963943
Ayden Drouin3001182789
Abygaelle Johnston101199561
Alexis Larente1501309516
Cedrick Mousseau1801309616
Alyah Nadon-Amos5900963935
Amyna Ranger6601309588
Mikael Ryan2901309617
Damien Thibert71 (L)01199590
Carly Vachon2501199743

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 PapineauvilleThurso (T3)
 RiponRipon (TB)
 PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
 St-André AvellinThurso (T3)
 Étoile du Nord - 2Chénéville
 PlaisanceThurso (T2)
 MontebelloMontebello
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Thurso (T3)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord - 1000000000
6 Plaisance000000000
7 Montebello000000000
8 Étoile du Nord - 2000000000
9 Thurso - 2000000000
Modifié le :