LogoÉtoile du Nord - 2 — U10 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Nate Adkins3101199648
Mikael Assouline1601027747
Ludovic Baribeau2701309526
Guillaume Blanc701309515
Vittorio Di Ioia2401199548
Loick Douglas18011996451
Bianka Gauthier1101199664
Jeremy Guertin3701309621
Elena Lavigne1201199666
Philippe Mercier Michaud1901309615
Anthony Proulx2200963993
Arthur St-Aubin1501199609

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
5 1  Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville
4 0  MontebelloMontebello
4 5  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
7 2  Thurso - 2Chénéville
4 1  Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville
8 3  PapineauvilleChénéville
1 8  RiponRipon (TB)
0 3  Thurso - 1Chénéville
0 5  PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
8 2  St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1107031045242124
2 Ripon106221039251424
3 Papineauville10613104134723
4 Étoile du Nord - 210604941301121
5 Plaisance105051036241220
6 St-André Avellin10415103233-119
7 Montebello10316102337-1417
8 Étoile du Nord - 110316102141-2017
9 Thurso - 210208102454-3014