LogoPapineauville - 2 — U08 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Amelya Bigras-Rocque2301309573
Caleb Dussault-Leonard301191743
Anne-Sophie Fleurant-Gascon3200963984
Serena Fournel2401309600
Eva Gariepy3700963985
Naomie Gelineau-Belair4501199696
Nathan Langlois4401199689
Rafael Marquis4300963885
William Mousseau-Larocque4100963813
Félix Robidoux1301199641
Nym Sabourin801309593
Lorick St-Jean4000963816

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
3 9  St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
2 2  Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
0 7  St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
0 6  MontebelloPapineauville (TB2)
2 9  Étoile du NordChénéville
2 4  Étoile du NordPapineauville (TB2)
3 6  Thurso - 3Papineauville (TB1)
0 7  RiponRipon
1 7  Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
8 1  Thurso - 2Papineauville (TB1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon101000106776030
2 St-André Avellin - 210802949173225
3 Thurso - 1106221054292524
4 Étoile du Nord10604103029122
5 Thurso - 310523105145622
6 Montebello10514103530521
7 St-André Avellin - 110415103833519
8 Papineauville - 210118102158-3713
9 Thurso - 210109101861-4312
10 Papineauville - 11001910660-5411