Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Amelya Bigras-Rocque2301309573
Caleb Dussault-Leonard301191743
Anne-Sophie Fleurant-Gascon3200963984
Serena Fournel2401309600
Eva Gariepy3700963985
Naomie Gelineau-Belair4501199696
Nathan Langlois4401199689
Rafael Marquis4300963885
William Mousseau-Larocque4100963813
Félix Robidoux1301199641
Nym Sabourin801309593
Lorick St-Jean4000963816

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
 St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 MontebelloPapineauville (TB2)
 Étoile du NordChénéville
 Étoile du NordPapineauville (TB2)
 Thurso - 3Papineauville (TB1)
 RiponRipon
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
 Thurso - 2Papineauville (TB1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :