LogoThurso - 3 — U08 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Zackary Aubin2501199610
Laurie Demers-Payer1000963855
Maik Di Giacomo501309624
Raphael Larente4401309517
Ethan Lariviere901309556
Eve Lemay-Leduc1101199613
Jasmine Maillé-Payer13 (L)01199577
Scott Marengere6701309557
Nathan Pelletier1601133091
Tommy Robillard-Lauzon1201309629
Louka Soucy400963884

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
7 0  Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
8 6  Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
1 8  RiponRipon
1 8  St-André Avellin - 2Thurso (T2)
3 3  St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
8 1  MontebelloThurso (T1)
6 3  Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TB1)
8 8  Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
5 3  Étoile du NordThurso (T2)
4 5  Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon101000106776030
2 St-André Avellin - 210802949173225
3 Thurso - 1106221054292524
4 Étoile du Nord10604103029122
5 Thurso - 310523105145622
6 Montebello10514103530521
7 St-André Avellin - 110415103833519
8 Papineauville - 210118102158-3713
9 Thurso - 210109101861-4312
10 Papineauville - 11001910660-5411