Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Zackary Aubin2501199610
Laurie Demers-Payer1000963855
Maik Di Giacomo501309624
Raphael Larente4401309517
Ethan Lariviere901309556
Eve Lemay-Leduc1101199613
Jasmine Maillé-Payer1301199577
Scott Marengere6701309557
Nathan Pelletier1601133091
Tommy Robillard-Lauzon1201309629
Louka Soucy400963884

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
 RiponRipon
 St-André Avellin - 2Thurso (T2)
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 MontebelloThurso (T1)
 Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TB1)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
 Étoile du NordThurso (T2)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :