Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Vincent Lemieux301199706
Noelie Levaque501199583
Elliot Pilon401199718
Alexi Remy101199717
Louis Rousseau1901199715
Adele Rousseau601199714
Rosalie St-Pierre401309577
Guillaume St-Pierre701309576
Karlson Vegiard801199656
Noah Vincent1001199633

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Étoile du Nord - 2Chénéville (U06)
 Papineauville - 2Montebello
 Ripon - 2Montebello
 Thurso - 3Thurso (T-U06)
 St-André Avellin - 3Montebello
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :