Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Junior Beausoleil801309528
Lucas Berthiaume1401309514
Angelo Lalonde1901309553
Remi Laurendeau boisclair101309534
June Leggett201309592
Simon Levesque301199576
Elliot Murray1701309524
Elyann Quenneville701309590
Mia Turpin601309579

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Montebello - 2Chénéville (U06)
 St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 3Thurso (T-U06)
 Ripon - 2Chénéville (U06)
 Thurso - 4Chénéville (U06)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :