Logo

 

Entraîneure

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Daphne Bedard3201309529
Thomas Burgdorfer2701199680
Emma-Rose Burgdorfer3001199679
Lily-May Desjardins3101199678
Félix Gaudreault401199673
Félix Gauthier2401199663
Zoé Giasson2901199671
Edouard Larose-Rudmin2201199665
Ariel Massuard2701199662
Sasha-Jade Picard1401199639
Alexia Poirier601309555
Timothe Reynaud-Paligot701199676
Jake Sabourin2301199618
Elisee Salumu1101199667
Adrien Stanciu901199619

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 St-André Avellin - 3Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 3Ripon (U06)
 Montebello - 2Montebello
 Étoile du Nord - 2Chénéville (U06)
 Papineauville - 2Ripon (U06)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :