LogoSt-André Avellin - 2 — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Aymane Bentaleb1601199653
Rémi Demontigny5601199727
Chloé Laurendeau2401309648
Charlotte Lauzon-Gravel2601199569
Jacob Lauzon-Gravel5101199627
Maxine Marcotte3801309609
Jacob Ménard2701199731
Charlie Rocque1501309570
William Rocque3301309571
Milea Savard201199623

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TF3)
 Étoile du Nord - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 4Thurso (T3)
 St-André Avellin - 3Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 3Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement