LogoThurso - 4 — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Aurélie Carriere5101199580
Xavier Carriere5201199581
Ely-Rose Charette251225861
Lohan Diotte3601199740
Hely Drouin2201199739
Noah Drouin5501199738
Dylan Dupuis2201309591
Loik Guindon5101199595
Charlie-Rose Houle2001309581
Guillaume Johnston1001199607
Nathan Mongeon1701309614
Koralie Mongeon1801309613

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Thurso - 3Thurso (T-U06)
 St-André Avellin - 3Thurso (T-U06)
 St-André Avellin - 2Thurso (T3)
 Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TF3)
 Étoile du Nord - 2Chénéville (U06)
Calendriers complets

Classement