Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Milan Audy4601309560
Raphael Barbe4001199575
Aurelie Beauchamp4701309605
Lyam Cleroux201199617
Maverick Donovan5401199598
Audrey-Ann Giroux301199626
Frederic Laplante5601199745
Emy Larochelle4901199668
Chaçe Lauzon4201199591
Theodore Leblanc2701199661
Beatrice Neville5201199555
Emmanuelle Séguin-Daoust701199585

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T-U06)
 Ripon - 1Thurso (T-U06)
 St-André Avellin - 1Thurso (T3)
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TF3)
 PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :