Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Jean-Philippe Beauchamp100575965
Émile Brousseau-Ménard28
Amelianne Brunet1700854939
Olivier Corbeil300854925
Jeremy Corbeil200854926
Arthur Crosnier401199721
Mederick Desjardins500854918
Yael Duguay1800854791
Theo Guindon2600854777
William Lariviere1900854952
Lily-Rose Laroche600854772
Jimmy Lavergne700030242
Loraly Pilon2000963746
Wes-Lee Pomainville2101199556
Emile Prevost800854944
Maddox Turpin2700963930

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Thurso - 1Montebello
 PapineauvilleMontebello
 Thurso - 1Montebello
 RiponRipon
 St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 Étoile du NordChénéville
 St-André AvellinMontebello
 RiponRipon
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T1)
 Étoile du NordMontebello
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
Modifié le :