LogoMontebello — U12 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Jean-Philippe Beauchamp100575965
Émile Brousseau-Ménard28
Amelianne Brunet1700854939
Olivier Corbeil300854925
Jeremy Corbeil200854926
Arthur Crosnier401199721
Mederick Desjardins500854918
Yael Duguay1800854791
Theo Guindon2600854777
William Lariviere1900854952
Lily-Rose Laroche600854772
Jimmy Lavergne700030242
Loraly Pilon2000963746
Wes-Lee Pomainville2101199556
Emile Prevost800854944
Maddox Turpin2700963930

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
3 3  Thurso - 1Montebello
0 1  Thurso - 1Montebello
0 3  RiponRipon
4 1  St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
2 3  Étoile du NordChénéville
3 1  St-André AvellinMontebello
1 8  RiponRipon
3 1  Thurso - 2Thurso (T1)
2 6  Étoile du NordMontebello
0 0  PapineauvilleMontebello
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville10730939112826
2 Ripon10712930181224
3 Étoile du Nord10703102819924
4 Thurso - 110334102119219
5 Montebello10325101827-918
6 Thurso - 210127102339-1614
7 St-André Avellin1011881844-2611