Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Christopher Beaumier Hislop201199710
Hugo Chartrand301199620
Phoebe Corriveau2301199716
Félix Deschambault2401199719
Arielle Havanna Dion2501199713
Maverick Gilbert601199660
Ethan Koury801199592
Phenix Laberge501309565
Jayden Laplante1801199553
Raphael Latulippe701199621

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
 Papineauville - 1Montebello
 Étoile du Nord - 1Montebello
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T4-U06)
 Ripon - 1Montebello
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :