Logo

 

Entraîneur

    Joueurs

    Joueurs
    NomChandailPasseportCartons
    RJ
    James Cousineau601199589
    Rosalie Deguire1101199605
    Ryan Desroches401309541
    Dylan Fournel901309608
    Nolan Leduc101309580
    Eugenie Leroux401309543
    William Normand Leblanc701199551
    Vincent Pilon501309532
    Camille Sabourin701309563
    Maddox Sargeant201309627

    Calendrier

    Calendrier
    DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
    PourContre
     Montebello - 1Plaisance (TS)
     St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
     Thurso - 1Thurso (T-U06)
     Étoile du Nord - 1Plaisance (TS)
     Thurso - 2Plaisance (TS)
    Calendriers complets

    Classement

    Modifié le :