LogoPlaisance — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
James Cousineau601199589
Rosalie Deguire1101199605
Ryan Desroches401309541
Dylan Fournel901309608
Nolan Leduc101309580
Eugenie Leroux401309543
William Normand Leblanc701199551
Vincent Pilon501309532
Camille Sabourin701309563
Maddox Sargeant201309627

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Montebello - 1Plaisance (TS)
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T-U06)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Plaisance (TS)
 Thurso - 2Plaisance (TS)
Calendriers complets

Classement