LogoÉtoile du Nord — U12 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Raphael Belanger2300854718
Ludovic Belanger900854815
Jean-Felix Burgoyne2600030246
Samuel Coster Beaulne3600854838
Elisa Di Ioia1000854736
Félix Dompierre700854887
Alexis Dupuis2800854954
Marc-Olivier Gareau601199736
Ryan Graham1300854893
Eli Morin Ratthey3501055700
Nathaniel Panet-Raymond100854733
Vincent Potvin1500030201
Olivier Prevost1101309538
Ludovic Sirois200963995
Olivier St-Aubin400854732

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
1 2  RiponRipon
3 2  Thurso - 1Thurso (T1)
4 2  Thurso - 2Chénéville
3 2  MontebelloChénéville
3 1  Thurso - 2Thurso (T1)
4 1  St-André AvellinChénéville
1 2  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
6 2  MontebelloMontebello
3 2  St-André AvellinChénéville
0 3  PapineauvilleChénéville
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville10730939112826
2 Ripon10712930181224
3 Étoile du Nord10703102819924
4 Thurso - 110334102119219
5 Montebello10325101827-918
6 Thurso - 210127102339-1614
7 St-André Avellin1011881844-2611