LogoÉtoile du Nord — U08 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Maelys Baribeau601309525
Noah Bedard30013095271
Arthur Dardel800963909
Vincent Desormeaux501199545
Maya Desormeaux201309659
Charles-Liam Landry-Balge301309520
Emile Lesage901199669
Scott Martin1601309513
Rose McLean1301309511
Jayson Mongeon1001199570
Matis Morin-Ratthey2100963867
Louise Picoulet2501309645
Nolan Poterek1801150476
Naomie Prevost2001309537
Alyssia Villeneuve1301309635

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
1 4  MontebelloMontebello
0 7  RiponChénéville
0 6  Thurso - 1Chénéville
4 1  Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
9 2  Papineauville - 2Chénéville
4 2  Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TB2)
4 1  Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
2 1  St-André Avellin - 1Chénéville
3 5  Thurso - 3Thurso (T2)
3 0  St-André Avellin - 2Chénéville
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon101000106776030
2 St-André Avellin - 210802949173225
3 Thurso - 1106221054292524
4 Étoile du Nord10604103029122
5 Thurso - 310523105145622
6 Montebello10514103530521
7 St-André Avellin - 110415103833519
8 Papineauville - 210118102158-3713
9 Thurso - 210109101861-4312
10 Papineauville - 11001910660-5411