Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Maelys Baribeau601309525
Noah Bedard3001309527
Arthur Dardel800963909
Vincent Desormeaux501199545
Amy Labelle201309523
Charles-Liam Landry-Balge301309520
Emile Lesage901199669
Scott Martin1601309513
Rose McLean1301309511
Jayson Mongeon1001199570
Matis Morin-Ratthey2100963867
Louise Picoulet2501309645
Nolan Poterek1801150476
Naomie Prevost2001309537
Alyssia Villeneuve1301309635

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 MontebelloMontebello
 RiponChénéville
 Thurso - 1Chénéville
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
 Papineauville - 2Chénéville
 Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TB2)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
 St-André Avellin - 1Chénéville
 Thurso - 3Thurso (T2)
 St-André Avellin - 2Chénéville
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :