LogoÉtoile du Nord - 1 — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Abygale Bickford401199646
Mikael Brule101309521
Zackary Dumoulin1701309512
Brayden Dumoulin1401309522
James Mclean2201309510
Liam Poterek2001199594
Mezoel Servant501199707
Renaud Tremblay2101199571
Logan Villeneuve1501309637
Xavier Villeneuve1201309636

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Ripon - 1Ripon (U06)
 Thurso - 1Chénéville (U06)
 Montebello - 1Montebello
 PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
 Papineauville - 1Chénéville (U06)
Calendriers complets

Classement