LogoRipon — U12 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Nathan Brazeau4000963924
Nathan Campbell200963991
Sky Charbonneau800854930
Alexis Cloutier Tremblay2401309606
Solveil Dambremont900030212
Charles Dupere2000854717
Maelie Lamarre600963800
Romain Otis3900854722
Mohik Pelletier3800963809
Joseph Pichette2100963920
Mikhayla Poirier3700963686
Livi Poirier1300854833
Clovis Richer360085483411
Isaac Rollin1000854768
Louka Sarazen1200030221
Eli Saumure700854965

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
2 1  Étoile du NordRipon
3 3  PapineauvilleRipon
3 0  MontebelloRipon
2 5  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
3 0  Thurso - 1Thurso (T2)
2 1  Thurso - 1Ripon
8 1  MontebelloRipon
3 2  Thurso - 2Thurso (T1)
1 5  Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
3 0  St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville10730939112826
2 Ripon10712930181224
3 Étoile du Nord10703102819924
4 Thurso - 110334102119219
5 Montebello10325101827-918
6 Thurso - 210127102339-1614
7 St-André Avellin1011881844-2611