Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Léo Belanger3300963645
Francois Belanger501309603
Zakary Blais1400963716
Zackary Desjardins1100854970
Victor Destroismaisons1200963742
Felix-Antoine Lambert3400963651
Alexi Lavergne1001199683
Abel Pichette2300963919
Nolan Poirier2200963792
Evan Rochon3500963650
Deric Synnett1300963782
Théo Tanguay-Saint-Pierre300963781

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 MontebelloRipon (TB)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville
 Thurso - 2Ripon (TB)
 Thurso - 1Ripon (TB)
 St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
 MontebelloMontebello
 PlaisanceRipon (TB)
 PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
 Étoile du Nord - 2Ripon (TB)
 PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord - 1000000000
6 Plaisance000000000
7 Montebello000000000
8 Étoile du Nord - 2000000000
9 Thurso - 2000000000
Modifié le :