LogoRipon — U10 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Léo Belanger3300963645
Francois Belanger501309603
Zakary Blais1400963716
Zackary Desjardins1100854970
Victor Destroismaisons1200963742
Felix-Antoine Lambert3400963651
Alexi Lavergne1001199683
Abel Pichette2300963919
Nolan Poirier2200963792
Evan Rochon3500963650
Deric Synnett1300963782
Théo Tanguay-Saint-Pierre300963781

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
4 2  MontebelloRipon (TB)
5 2  Thurso - 2Ripon (TB)
4 3  Thurso - 1Ripon (TB)
2 4  St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
3 3  MontebelloMontebello
3 1  PlaisanceRipon (TB)
3 3  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
8 1  Étoile du Nord - 2Ripon (TB)
2 3  PlaisancePlaisance (TS)
5 3  Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1107031045242124
2 Ripon106221039251424
3 Papineauville10613104134723
4 Étoile du Nord - 210604941301121
5 Plaisance105051036241220
6 St-André Avellin10415103233-119
7 Montebello10316102337-1417
8 Étoile du Nord - 110316102141-2017
9 Thurso - 210208102454-3014