LogoRipon — U08 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Félix Bastien-Roy3601309620
Charles Belanger3201199682
Marylie Campbell2401199681
Alice Destroismaisons3501309530
Caleb Drew-Beaulieu2501199516
Evan Lauzon1501199643
Victor Leblanc101199608
Lucas Legault-Duval1901199655
Arnaud Otis1100963926
Lambert Périard1600963770
Félix Picard2800963786
Margo Pugin1501309518
Kaoli Rousseau-Soloaga3301309575
Enzo Sevigny3701199558
Rosalie Thibert901182808
Romain Tremblay2600963788

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
4 1  St-André Avellin - 2Ripon
7 0  Étoile du NordChénéville
8 1  Thurso - 3Ripon
3 2  Thurso - 1Thurso (T1)
7 0  Thurso - 2Ripon
7 0  Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
10 3  St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
7 0  Papineauville - 2Ripon
7 0  Thurso - 2Ripon
7 0  MontebelloMontebello
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon101000106776030
2 St-André Avellin - 210802949173225
3 Thurso - 1106221054292524
4 Étoile du Nord10604103029122
5 Thurso - 310523105145622
6 Montebello10514103530521
7 St-André Avellin - 110415103833519
8 Papineauville - 210118102158-3713
9 Thurso - 210109101861-4312
10 Papineauville - 11001910660-5411