Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Félix Bastien-Roy3601309620
Charles Belanger3201199682
Marylie Campbell2401199681
Alice Destroismaisons3501309530
Caleb Drew-Beaulieu2501199516
Evan Lauzon1501199643
Victor Leblanc101199608
Lucas Legault-Duval1901199655
Arnaud Otis1100963926
Lambert Périard1600963770
Félix Picard2800963786
Margo Pugin1501309518
Kaoli Rousseau-Soloaga3301309575
Enzo Sevigny3701199558
Rosalie Thibert901182808
Romain Tremblay2600963788

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 St-André Avellin - 2Ripon
 Étoile du NordChénéville
 Thurso - 3Ripon
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T1)
 Thurso - 2Ripon
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TB1)
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Papineauville - 2Ripon
 Thurso - 2Ripon
 MontebelloMontebello
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :