LogoRipon - 1 — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Laurie Amyot101199579
Floralie Amyot1001199578
Arthur Beauchamp3101199674
Luc Berthiaume1501199722
Tristan Derouin1701199644
Madison Deschamps201199670
Levi Drew-Beaulieu301199675
Rémi Jacob2801309619
Victor Lavoie1801309610
Maelle Messier1201199584
Alex Pilon801199677
Camil Pugin1601309633
Thalie Vallee2601199672

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Étoile du Nord - 1Ripon (U06)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T-U06)
 Papineauville - 1Ripon (U06)
 St-André Avellin - 1Ripon (U06)
 Montebello - 1Montebello
Calendriers complets

Classement