Logo

 

Entraîneur

    Joueurs

    Joueurs
    NomChandailPasseportCartons
    RJ
    Charles-Olivier Brunet2400817468
    Evan Denis100854955
    Antoine Guindon2800963572
    Nathan Lalonde4400854711
    Samuel Lavergne1800817369
    Brian Leblanc Malo4500963601
    Blanche Nadeau2500575930
    Lilirose Patry-Quevillon1600817465
    Samuel Robson200963565
    Theo Rochon1900854630
    Jeffrey Simoneau1700817442
    Loik St-Denis Binette300575995
    Anthony Weber400963715

    Calendrier

    Calendrier
    DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
    PourContre
     ThursoSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
     ThursoThurso (T2)
     Ripon - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
     PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
     Ripon - 2Chénéville
     Ripon - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
     PapineauvilleSaint-André-Avellin (TS2)
     ThursoThurso (T2)
     Ripon - 2Ripon
     Ripon - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
    Calendriers complets

    Classement

    Classement
    #ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
    1 Thurso000000000
    2 Papineauville000000000
    3 St-André Avellin000000000
    4 Ripon - 1000000000
    5 Ripon - 2000000000
    Modifié le :