LogoSt-André Avellin — U15 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Charles-Olivier Brunet2400817468
Evan Denis100854955
Andy Dubé1201309657
Antoine Guindon2800963572
Samuel Lavergne180081736911
Brian Leblanc Malo45009636011
Blanche Nadeau2500575930
Lilirose Patry-Quevillon1600817465
Samuel Robson20096356511
Theo Rochon1900854630
Jeffrey Simoneau17008174421
Loik St-Denis Binette300575995
Anthony Weber400963715

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
4 2  ThursoSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
3 0  ThursoThurso (T2)
0 1  Ripon - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
3 7  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
1 2  Ripon - 2Chénéville
4 2  Ripon - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
8 1  ThursoThurso (T2)
5 1  PapineauvilleSaint-André-Avellin (TS2)
1 1  Ripon - 2Ripon
0 3  Ripon - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon - 210721102972226
2 Ripon - 1107121038152325
3 St-André Avellin1051482920919
4 Papineauville10307102740-1316
5 Thurso1010991051-4111