LogoSt-André Avellin — U12 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Ace Aumont1600963990
Louis-Félix Brunet15
Matheo Cromer2700854808
Samuel Cyr-Joubert170057599811
Jaydon Cyr-Joubert24009637091
Charlotte Houle-Gauthier2000854950
Mickael Leblanc44
Félicité Legault3601309585
Theo Lussier4001199728
Livia Nadeau1300854723
Elie Poirier-Sabourin4100854611
Theo Raymond4200963952
William Touchette1400854934

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
1 7  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
4 4  Thurso - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
6 5  Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
1 4  MontebelloSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
1 3  MontebelloMontebello
1 4  Étoile du NordChénéville
2 4  Thurso - 1Thurso (T2)
0 7  Thurso - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
2 3  Étoile du NordChénéville
0 3  RiponSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville10730939112826
2 Ripon10712930181224
3 Étoile du Nord10703102819924
4 Thurso - 110334102119219
5 Montebello10325101827-918
6 Thurso - 210127102339-1614
7 St-André Avellin1011881844-2611