LogoSt-André Avellin — U10 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Loukas Chartrand3500854861
Miguel Chartrand1000963802
Emile Guindon37009636921
Henry Houle-Gauthier3100963738
Caleb Lauzon3200963708
Méliane Marcotte1800963890
Alexis Ménard3300963953
Thomas Nadeau800963784
Samuel Ouellet1400963795
William Ouellet1500963799
Maude Ouellet2300963796
Malou Poirier Sabourin1301309611
Mathis Raymond2201199554
Éloise Therrien-Revolledo900963954
Auceane Trudeau3400963688
Vincent Villeneuve1901309599

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
2 1  PlaisancePlaisance (TB)
4 5  Thurso - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
7 1  Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
4 2  RiponSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
4 5  PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
3 3  Étoile du Nord - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
2 3  Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville
1 3  MontebelloMontebello
3 2  PapineauvilleSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
2 8  Étoile du Nord - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1107031045242124
2 Ripon106221039251424
3 Papineauville10613104134723
4 Étoile du Nord - 210604941301121
5 Plaisance105051036241220
6 St-André Avellin10415103233-119
7 Montebello10316102337-1417
8 Étoile du Nord - 110316102141-2017
9 Thurso - 210208102454-3014