Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Miguel Chartrand1000963802
Loukas Chartrand3500854861
Jaydon Cyr-Joubert2400963709
Emile Guindon3700963692
Henry Houle-Gauthier3100963738
Caleb Lauzon3200963708
Méliane Marcotte1100963890
Alexis Ménard3300963953
Thomas Nadeau800963784
Samuel Ouellet1400963795
William Ouellet1500963799
Maude Ouellet2300963796
Malou Poirier Sabourin1301309611
Mathis Raymond2201199554
Éloise Therrien-Revolledo900963954
Auceane Trudeau3400963688
Vincent Villeneuve01309599

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 PlaisancePlaisance (TB)
 PapineauvilleSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 Thurso - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
 RiponSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
 PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville
 MontebelloMontebello
 Étoile du Nord - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord - 1000000000
6 Plaisance000000000
7 Montebello000000000
8 Étoile du Nord - 2000000000
9 Thurso - 2000000000
Modifié le :