Logo

 

Entraîneure

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Dariu Alizadeh-Valdes4800963955
Justin Brunet4700963810
Emilien Brunet-Bernatchez3601199735
Gessy Drouin2801199724
Esteban Girard4600963827
Laurence Guindon3800963771
Philippe Houle-Gauthier2900963957
Theo Lalonde5701199564
Theo Lauzon59
Hubert Le Tourneux-Paquin601199573
Laurie Legault-Rousseau501199732
Lea Legault-Rousseau3001199729
Kayden Lepage701199686
Ludovic Markgraf400963964
Thomas Perth3900963803
Jacob Raymond301199624
Rosalie Sabourin201199658
Zackary St-Jean101309623
Samuelle Trudeau2801199733
William Villeneuve2001309598

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Papineauville - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Papineauville - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
 Thurso - 3Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
 RiponSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Étoile du NordChénéville
 MontebelloSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Papineauville - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :