LogoSt-André Avellin - 1 — U08 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Justin Brunet2900963810
Gessy Drouin2801199724
Esteban Girard4600963827
Theo Lalonde5701199564
Lea Legault-Rousseau3001199729
Laurie Legault-Rousseau501199732
Kayden Lepage701199686
Ludovic Markgraf400963964
Samuelle Trudeau2801199733

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
9 3  Papineauville - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
2 4  St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
6 0  Papineauville - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
4 1  Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
3 3  Thurso - 3Saint-André-Avellin (TS1)
2 6  Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
3 10  RiponSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
1 2  Étoile du NordChénéville
1 4  MontebelloSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
7 0  Papineauville - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon101000106776030
2 St-André Avellin - 210802949173225
3 Thurso - 1106221054292524
4 Étoile du Nord10604103029122
5 Thurso - 310523105145622
6 Montebello10514103530521
7 St-André Avellin - 110415103833519
8 Papineauville - 210118102158-3713
9 Thurso - 210109101861-4312
10 Papineauville - 11001910660-5411