Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Romane Beaulieu1201199604
Jade Beaulieu3901199603
Aymane Bentaleb1601199653
Kate Bigras1301309549
Rémi Demontigny5601199727
Florence Forcier5501199629
Rémi Forcier5801199628
Olivier Guindon2601199612
Chloé Laurendeau01309648
Cloé Lauzon2501199726
Laurie Lauzon5301199725
Jacob Lauzon-Gravel5101199627
Charlotte Lauzon-Gravel2601199569
Clémence Le Tourneux-Paquin4001199574
Charlotte Legault-Rousseau3701199730
Maxine Marcotte3801309609
Jules Menard3001199635
Jacob Ménard2701199731
Louis Ménard5201199636
Theo Paventi5401199638
Lyam Paventi2901199637
Malyka Perth3401199622
William Rocque3301309571
Charlie Rocque1501309570
Zackary Sabourin5001199657
Milea Savard201199623
Logan Trudeau3501199723
Emmanuelle Trudeau1401199734
Mathias Valois4901309597

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TF3)
 PlaisanceSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
 Ripon - 1Ripon (U06)
 Thurso - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :