LogoSt-André Avellin - 1 — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Jade Beaulieu3901199603
Romane Beaulieu1201199604
Kate Bigras1301309549
Clémence Le Tourneux-Paquin4001199574
Jules Menard3001199635
Louis Ménard5201199636
Theo Paventi5401199638
Lyam Paventi2901199637
Zackary Sabourin5001199657
Rosalie Sabourin201199658
Logan Trudeau3501199723

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Papineauville - 1Papineauville (TF3)
 PlaisanceSaint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
 Ripon - 1Ripon (U06)
 Thurso - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement