Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Julien Audet2100575954
Félix Chapdelaine2600817393
Solene Doyon2700030210
Ludovic Lachance200575972
Naomie Lafond2200575913
Norik Legault2800575958
Tommy Mailloux-Kemp2900030239
Andrew Ross Morley100963851
ael mugisha3901309546
Clement Prevost2300030207
Damien St-Amour1801309589
Aurelie Vanier3300575923

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Ripon - 1Ripon
 Ripon - 2Papineauville (TB1)
 Ripon - 1Papineauville (TB1)
 St-André AvellinPapineauville (TB1)
 St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS2)
 ThursoPapineauville (TB1)
 Ripon - 1Chénéville
 Ripon - 2Ripon
 ThursoThurso (T2)
 Ripon - 2Papineauville (TB1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon - 1000000000
5 Ripon - 2000000000
Modifié le :