LogoPapineauville — U15 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Julien Audet2100575954
Félix Chapdelaine2600817393
Solene Doyon2700030210
Ludovic Lachance2005759721
Naomie Lafond2200575913
Norik Legault2800575958
Tommy Mailloux-Kemp2900030239
Andrew Ross Morley100963851
ael mugisha3901309546
Clement Prevost2300030207
Damien St-Amour1801309589
Aurelie Vanier3300575923

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
3 6  Ripon - 1Ripon
1 6  Ripon - 2Papineauville (TB1)
3 6  Ripon - 1Papineauville (TB1)
7 3  St-André AvellinPapineauville (TB1)
1 5  St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS2)
2 5  Ripon - 1Chénéville
2 1  Ripon - 2Ripon
2 4  ThursoPapineauville (TB1)
5 0  ThursoThurso (T2)
1 4  Ripon - 2Papineauville (TB1)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon - 210721102972226
2 Ripon - 1107121038152325
3 St-André Avellin1051482920919
4 Papineauville10307102740-1316
5 Thurso1010991051-4111