LogoPapineauville — U12 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Logan Blais-Leduc4700854913
Etienne Bois2500963975
Félix Daigneault800854773
Edward Desbiens3501309574
Philippe Ducharme1700575978
Mikel Duclos1601199504
Melisandre Fortin701199705
Brendon Giguere3501199606
Alexis Girard3700854771
Jude Hamel601309568
Arnaud Laflamme3800854812
Joey Lafreniere St-Jean501031058
Thomas Marcotte20
Ann-Sophie Marquis400854870
Vincent Marquis300854829
Lily Plamondon3401309569

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
7 1  St-André AvellinPapineauville (TB1)
3 3  RiponRipon
5 2  RiponPapineauville (TB1)
6 1  Thurso - 2Papineauville (TB1)
2 2  Thurso - 1Thurso (T2)
3 0  Thurso - 1Papineauville (TB1)
2 1  Étoile du NordPapineauville (TB1)
8 1  Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
0 0  MontebelloMontebello
3 0  Étoile du NordChénéville
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville10730939112826
2 Ripon10712930181224
3 Étoile du Nord10703102819924
4 Thurso - 110334102119219
5 Montebello10325101827-918
6 Thurso - 210127102339-1614
7 St-André Avellin1011881844-2611