Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Logan Blais-Leduc4700854913
Etienne Bois2500963975
Félix Daigneault800854773
Edward Desbiens3501309574
Philippe Ducharme1700575978
Mikel Duclos1601199504
Melisandre Fortin701199705
Brendon Giguere3501199606
Alexis Girard3700854771
Jude Hamel601309568
Arnaud Laflamme3800854812
Joey Lafreniere St-Jean501031058
Thomas Marcotte27
Ann-Sophie Marquis400854870
Vincent Marquis300854829
Lily Plamondon3401309569

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 St-André AvellinPapineauville (TB1)
 MontebelloMontebello
 RiponRipon
 RiponPapineauville (TB1)
 Thurso - 2Papineauville (TB1)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T2)
 Thurso - 1Papineauville (TB1)
 Étoile du NordPapineauville (TB1)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
 Étoile du NordChénéville
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
Modifié le :