Logo

 

Entraîneure

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Jack Anderson2201199699
Maelie Charron2600963989
Thomas Charron2901309566
Brayden Desjardins2601199687
Abigail Durand5201199693
Melya Fillion3700963982
Zoé Lafond1500963988
Guillaume Legault1401309548
Lilianne Lorrain3401309535
Lukas Lortie901309646
Laurianne Malo Holmes1701199700
Lucas Rail701309542

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Thurso - 3Papineauville (TB1)
 Papineauville - 2Papineauville (TB1)
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 Étoile du NordPapineauville (TB1)
 MontebelloMontebello
 RiponPapineauville (TB1)
 Thurso - 1Thurso (T3)
 Thurso - 2Papineauville (TB1)
 St-André Avellin - 2Papineauville (TB1)
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :