Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Lea-Rose Aubin501199695
Mathis Charlebois-Turcotte101199712
Riley Durand1901199692
Olivia Durand5001199691
Milan Fillion1301309554
Vaasa Kalev1401199647
Victor Lavergne201199702
Lea-Rose Lavergne1601199701
Kelly-Ann Lecavalier1701199582
Arthur Levert2501309536
Xavier Ranger5101199694
Alexandre Roussel2701309586

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 St-André Avellin - 1Papineauville (TF3)
 Montebello - 1Montebello
 Ripon - 1Ripon (U06)
 Thurso - 2Papineauville (TF3)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville (U06)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Modifié le :