Logo

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Patrick Jr. Bélair501199747
Samuel Daveluy Guzman3000854899
Abygail Demers-Payer7000963854
Saralie Gibeau2800445610
Jordan Goneau3501309551
Thomas Goulet7 (L)00854986
Maxence Jobidon800854756
Maelie Leduc2000963676
Logan Pilon2700854869
Matias Ryan3801309618
Marius Sabourin1701199737
William Soucy1300963841
Mia Thibert3701156528
Nathan Varin6500854902

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 MontebelloMontebello
 MontebelloMontebello
 Étoile du NordThurso (T1)
 RiponThurso (T2)
 RiponRipon
 PapineauvilleThurso (T2)
 PapineauvillePapineauville (TB1)
 St-André AvellinThurso (T2)
 St-André AvellinSaint-André-Avellin (TS1)
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T2)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville000000000
3 St-André Avellin000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
Modifié le :