Logo

 

Entraîneur

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Manoe Boucher6900963947
Alexandre Carriere3400963971
Chloe Desmons Chatelain3301309601
Maxime Duval801199509
Emile Grosleau1001199541
Antony Malette-Donelle6200963774
Julya Morin2701199539
Enzo Nardini3701199593
Alexis Normand-Leblanc2600963913
Zackari Sarazin-Gagnon3301309572
Kaden Soares5801309505
Nixon Trepanier4301199522

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
 MontebelloThurso (T2)
 Étoile du NordChénéville
 RiponThurso (T1)
 St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
 St-André Avellin - 1Thurso (T3)
 Papineauville - 1Thurso (T3)
 Thurso - 3Thurso (T3)
 Papineauville - 2Thurso (T3)
 Thurso - 3Thurso (T3)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso - 1000000000
2 Papineauville - 1000000000
3 St-André Avellin - 1000000000
4 Ripon000000000
5 Étoile du Nord000000000
6 Montebello000000000
7 Thurso - 2000000000
8 Thurso - 3000000000
9 Papineauville - 2000000000
10 St-André Avellin - 2000000000
Modifié le :