LogoThurso - 1 — U08 — 2022

 

Entraîneurs

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Manoe Boucher6900963947
Alexandre Carriere3400963971
Chloe Desmons Chatelain3301309601
Maxime Duval801199509
Emile Grosleau1001199541
Antony Malette-Donelle6200963774
Julya Morin2701199539
Enzo Nardini3701199593
Alexis Normand-Leblanc2600963913
Zackari Sarazin-Gagnon3301309572
Kaden Soares5801309505
Nixon Trepanier4301199522

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
6 2  Thurso - 2Thurso (T3)
3 3  MontebelloThurso (T2)
6 0  Étoile du NordChénéville
2 3  RiponThurso (T1)
4 6  St-André Avellin - 2Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
6 2  St-André Avellin - 1Thurso (T3)
7 0  Papineauville - 1Thurso (T3)
8 8  Thurso - 3Thurso (T3)
7 1  Papineauville - 2Thurso (T3)
5 4  Thurso - 3Thurso (T3)
Calendriers complets

Classement

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon101000106776030
2 St-André Avellin - 210802949173225
3 Thurso - 1106221054292524
4 Étoile du Nord10604103029122
5 Thurso - 310523105145622
6 Montebello10514103530521
7 St-André Avellin - 110415103833519
8 Papineauville - 210118102158-3713
9 Thurso - 210109101861-4312
10 Papineauville - 11001910660-5411