LogoThurso - 1 — U06 — 2022

 

Entraîneure

Joueurs

Joueurs
NomChandailPasseportCartons
RJ
Thomas Chagnon3001225863
Beatrice Charron101199596
Hubert Chartrand2401309509
Jack Emond1901309612
Mahee-Lee Fortier2101199704
Laura-Lee Fortier2801199703
Coralie Germain5301309562
Leopold Grosleau38 (L)01199611
Dominic Lalonde2101309503
Anthony Nardini3601199586
Damien Zieltjens501199651
Flavy Zieltjens601199650

Calendrier

Calendrier
DatePointage et Francs jeuxAdversaireTerrain
PourContre
 Thurso - 2Thurso (T-U06)
 Étoile du Nord - 1Chénéville (U06)
 PlaisanceThurso (T-U06)
 Montebello - 1Thurso (T4-U06)
 St-André Avellin - 1Saint-André-Avellin (TB)
Calendriers complets

Classement