LogoÉquipes — 2019

 

U08

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville - Mélissa1010001058134530
2 Étoile du Nord107031043123124
3 Ripon107031042281424
4 Thurso - Tyna10604104840822
5 Thurso - Chems10217102747-2015
6 Papineauville - Frederic10217102649-2315
7 St-André Avellin10001010964-5510

U10

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 St-André Avellin - Sébastien109101057203729
2 St-André Avellin - Michel106221049202924
3 Papineauville - Mélissa106221048321624
4 Papineauville - Mélisandrée105141048371121
5 Thurso - Émilie10325102934-518
6 Thurso - Dominique10316103740-317
7 Ripon10316102746-1917
8 Étoile du Nord10001010369-6610

U12

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon - Steve107211042162626
2 Étoile du Nord107211031211026
3 St-André Avellin105321037271023
4 Papineauville - Dominique10514103537-221
5 Ripon - Jean-François10307102230-816
6 Thurso10136101833-1515
7 Papineauville - Éric10118101637-2113

U15

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso10622934181623
2 St-André Avellin10613102618823
3 Papineauville10316102831-317
4 Ripon10307101536-2116

Adulte Div. 1

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Les Rebelles de St-Sixte10802840122824
2 FC Spartiates10802638172122
3 FC Ripon10514102216621
4 FC VEÏNDEGREÏN10406101838-2018
5 Les Bums du Nord10208101231-1914
6 Les Vikings1021781531-1613

Adulte Div. 2

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 All-In Fold10631838221623
2 Les Lynx10433103328521
3 Buckingham1042482723418
4 Les Maringouins1012791439-2513

U06

Classement
Équipe
 Thurso - Martin
 Ripon - Vincent
 St-André Avellin - Kevin
 Étoile du Nord
 Papineauville - Cloé
 Thurso - Annie
 Thurso - Anne-Sophie
 Papineauville - Nadia
 Ripon - Marie-Eve
 St-André Avellin - Juan Carlos

U08

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Papineauville - Mélissa1010001058134530
2 Étoile du Nord107031043123124
3 Ripon107031042281424
4 Thurso - Tyna10604104840822
5 Thurso - Chems10217102747-2015
6 Papineauville - Frederic10217102649-2315
7 St-André Avellin10001010964-5510

U10

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 St-André Avellin - Sébastien109101057203729
2 St-André Avellin - Michel106221049202924
3 Papineauville - Mélissa106221048321624
4 Papineauville - Mélisandrée105141048371121
5 Thurso - Émilie10325102934-518
6 Thurso - Dominique10316103740-317
7 Ripon10316102746-1917
8 Étoile du Nord10001010369-6610

U12

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Ripon - Steve107211042162626
2 Étoile du Nord107211031211026
3 St-André Avellin105321037271023
4 Papineauville - Dominique10514103537-221
5 Ripon - Jean-François10307102230-816
6 Thurso10136101833-1515
7 Papineauville - Éric10118101637-2113

U15

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Thurso10622934181623
2 St-André Avellin10613102618823
3 Papineauville10316102831-317
4 Ripon10307101536-2116

Adulte Div. 1

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 Les Rebelles de St-Sixte10802840122824
2 FC Spartiates10802638172122
3 FC Ripon10514102216621
4 FC VEÏNDEGREÏN10406101838-2018
5 Les Bums du Nord10208101231-1914
6 Les Vikings1021781531-1613

Adulte Div. 2

Classement
#ÉquipePJPGPNPPFJBPBC±PTS
1 All-In Fold10631838221623
2 Les Lynx10433103328521
3 Buckingham1042482723418
4 Les Maringouins1012791439-2513
Modifié le :